"I will strike the Shepherd, And the sheep will be scattered."
[…] are people who are "nontaxpayers",
"nonresidents", who have no earnings connected to any taxable activity
including a "trade
or business", and "nationals
but not citizens" who not subject to federal law. The
Dept. of Justice didn't want to make themselves look stupid, so
they used "customer" instead of the more correct work "nontaxpayer".
Thieves and liars, these people are. They are the ones who
need an injunction on them for misrepresenting what others are saying
to further their own commercial and political agenda and effect
their equivalent of "false commercial speech".
28 CFR
0.85(l) identifies such actions as "terrorism":
"Terrorism includes the unlawful use of force and violence
against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government,
the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance
of political or social objectives."
[28
CFR 0.85(l)]
- The Complaint stated
that C. Hansen blames "a judicial conspiracy to protect and expand
the income tax" as the reason why his alleged theories cannot find
significant support with federal caselaw. This is absolutely
not the case. This is clearly shown in the Family Guardian